Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TDCAA Track Championships
you RUN the place
May 20th-21st 2014 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 May 20th to May 21st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
182
1
539
2011
1
153
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
May 21st 2014, 9:54pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Etienne-brule Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Anne & Max Tanenbaum C H A-wal Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Invited groups
2014
TDCAA Track Championships
2014 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 21st 2014, 9:54pm
TDCAA Track Championships
May 20, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Dante Alighieri
Don Bosco
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Etienne Brule
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Senator O’Connor
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Toronto
St Patrick - Toronto
Tanebaum Community
University of Toronto
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Japay, Joshua
Marshall McLuhan
19.63
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
19.88
nwi
1
3
Rodriguez, Karlo
Marshall McLuhan
21.93
nwi
1
4
Estonactoc, Jom
Marshall McLuhan
22.40
nwi
1
5
Roque, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
32.28
nwi
1
6
Michael, Joey
Marshall McLuhan
39.92
nwi
1
Mens 100m Intellectual
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hyde, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
18.38
nwi
1
2
Punzo, Anthony
Marshall McLuhan
21.49
nwi
1
3
Tiano, Jamal
Marshall McLuhan
24.88
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.63
nwi
1
2
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
11.66
nwi
1
3
Adada, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
11.79
nwi
1
4
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.83
nwi
1
5
Fearon, Trejaun
Father Henry Car
11.85
nwi
1
6
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
11.88
nwi
1
7
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
12.41
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
11.59
nwi
3
2
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.68
nwi
1
3
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.77
nwi
2
4
Adada, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
11.84
nwi
3
5
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
11.93
nwi
7
6
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
11.96
nwi
4
7
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
11.96
nwi
5
8
Fearon, Trejaun
Father Henry Car
11.98
nwi
6
9
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
12.05
nwi
3
10
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
12.16
nwi
7
11
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
12.20
nwi
5
12
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
12.24
nwi
2
13
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
12.31
nwi
1
14
Sinogo, Joseph
Dante Alighieri
12.32
nwi
4
15
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
12.36
nwi
5
16
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.42
nwi
5
17
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
12.48
nwi
1
18
Huckvale, Sean
Bishop Allen Aca
12.52
nwi
2
19
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
12.54
nwi
6
20
Cuevas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
12.56
nwi
6
21
Hamilton, Esson
Chaminade Colleg
12.61
nwi
4
22
Pileggi, Matthew
Brebeuf College
12.61
nwi
2
23
Tucci, Franco
Cardinal Newman
12.61
nwi
6
24
Dimalanta, Frederi
Francis Liberman
12.62
nwi
3
25
Nunez, Emilio
Pope John Paul I
12.65
nwi
1
26
Lejao, Sean
Dante Alighieri
12.65
nwi
7
27
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
12.73
nwi
5
28
Blanchard, Tristan
Bishop Allen Aca
12.74
nwi
4
29
Vendettelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
12.76
nwi
3
30
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
12.78
nwi
4
31
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
12.94
nwi
2
32
Perez, Christian
Brebeuf College
12.99
nwi
7
33
Niles, Tyronne
Pope John Paul I
13.01
nwi
5
34
Guese, Lheonell
Francis Liberman
13.07
nwi
7
35
Morris, Iain
Bishop Allen Aca
13.23
nwi
3
36
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
13.33
nwi
1
37
Hall, Kashawn
St Basil the Gre
13.53
nwi
6
38
De Leon, Reinald
Bishop Marrocco-
13.61
nwi
2
39
Tria, Charles
St Mary's - Toro
13.68
nwi
6
40
Tomlinson, Eric
ESC Saint-Frere-
13.76
nwi
3
41
Dimitri, Avgerakis
St Mary's - Toro
13.83
nwi
4
42
Cegielski, Eduardo
Father John Redm
13.87
nwi
7
43
De Simone, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
14.11
nwi
5
44
DiPasquale, Angelo
St Basil the Gre
14.16
nwi
7
45
Gonzales, Simon
Bishop Marrocco-
15.93
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
11.63
nwi
1
2
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
11.67
nwi
1
3
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
12.21
nwi
1
4
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
12.23
nwi
1
5
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
12.24
nwi
1
6
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
12.31
nwi
1
7
Amador, Joshua
Don Bosco
12.53
nwi
1
8
Beg, Daniel
Michael Power-St
12.81
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
11.71
nwi
6
2
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
11.89
nwi
4
3
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
12.14
nwi
4
4
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
12.26
nwi
2
5
Beg, Daniel
Michael Power-St
12.42
nwi
3
6
Amador, Joshua
Don Bosco
12.46
nwi
1
7
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
12.48
nwi
3
8
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
12.57
nwi
6
9
Oliveira, Michael
Neil McNeil
12.61
nwi
1
10
Glyn-Williams, Dan
Brebeuf College
12.62
nwi
7
11
Kabiola, Calvin
Father Henry Car
12.66
nwi
2
12
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
12.72
nwi
1
13
Devanandam, Lathu
Neil McNeil
12.74
nwi
8
14
Valentino, Kyle
Brebeuf College
12.80
nwi
5
15
Tannis, Jamal
Senator O’Conn
12.80
nwi
8
16
Lote, Patrick
Neil McNeil
12.85
nwi
3
17
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
12.86
nwi
6
18
Gruposo, Samuel
Michael Power-St
12.87
nwi
7
19
Serrano-Jimenez, L
Michael Power-St
12.89
nwi
5
20
Moleta, Jude
Cardinal Newman
12.90
nwi
8
21
Beltran, Carmelo
Bishop Allen Aca
12.96
nwi
4
22
Afful, Henry
St Basil the Gre
12.97
nwi
3
23
Tetzlaff, Stefan
Michael Power-St
12.98
nwi
4
24
Gongora, Brayner
Senator O’Conn
13.00
nwi
8
25
Spring, Michael
St Basil the Gre
13.00
nwi
2
26
Ferreira, Pedro
Marshall McLuhan
13.08
nwi
7
27
Asis, Ezekiel
Cardinal Newman
13.10
nwi
2
28
Lawless, Connor
Archbishop Romer
13.10
nwi
3
29
Castaldo, Tomas
Brebeuf College
13.11
nwi
8
30
Gray, Darius
St Mary's - Toro
13.24
nwi
5
31
Lewis-Williams, Za
Marshall McLuhan
13.34
nwi
5
32
Ramos-Olivo, Brian
Cardinal Newman
13.35
nwi
1
33
Montiel, Alexander
Brebeuf College
13.40
nwi
1
34
Sanu, Jeevan
Neil McNeil
13.41
nwi
1
34
Gonzalez, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
13.41
nwi
6
36
Ranjith, Nivesh
St Mary's - Toro
13.43
nwi
8
37
Dudhnath, Aaron
Monsignor Percy
13.53
nwi
7
38
Jesupalon, Priyant
Senator O’Conn
13.64
nwi
7
39
Kazibwe, Victor
St Mary's - Toro
13.66
nwi
6
40
Okpi, Kelsey
Father John Redm
13.77
nwi
6
41
Gumayod, Jan
Marshall McLuhan
13.82
nwi
2
42
Alvarez, Reilley
Senator O’Conn
13.83
nwi
3
43
Hermosa, Paul
Jean Vanier Cath
13.97
nwi
4
44
Chuson, Farbg
Senator O’Conn
14.01
nwi
1
45
Roberts, Kevron
Marshall McLuhan
14.03
nwi
8
46
Torres, Christian
Jean Vanier Cath
14.03
nwi
5
47
Ricketts, Daniel
Archbishop Romer
14.05
nwi
4
48
Ongaro, Alessandro
Bishop Allen Aca
14.22
nwi
8
49
Devanandam, Lanu
Neil McNeil
14.42
nwi
6
50
Surzycia, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
14.44
nwi
4
51
Rabanes, Mark
Dante Alighieri
14.47
nwi
1
52
Ramirez, Julian
Monsignor Percy
14.76
nwi
2
53
Sawh, Ashton
Jean Vanier Cath
14.80
nwi
3
54
Mendoza, William
Monsignor Percy
14.99
nwi
2
55
Guelas, Joshua
St Basil the Gre
15.29
nwi
2
56
Prince, Stephan
St Basil the Gre
15.53
nwi
3
57
Tepner, Levi
University of To
16.13
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Kemon
Father Henry Car
11.26
nwi
1
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.27
nwi
1
3
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.52
nwi
1
4
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.62
nwi
1
5
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.75
nwi
1
6
Zeldin, Ahsher
Tanebaum Communi
11.82
nwi
1
7
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.89
nwi
1
8
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
12.62
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Kemon
Father Henry Car
11.12
nwi
2
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.22
nwi
3
3
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.28
nwi
4
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.39
nwi
1
5
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.42
nwi
6
6
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
11.53
nwi
1
7
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.53
nwi
7
8
Zeldin, Ahsher
Tanebaum Communi
11.58
nwi
5
9
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
11.61
nwi
8
10
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
11.63
nwi
8
11
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.67
nwi
5
12
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
11.74
nwi
7
13
Augimeri, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
11.77
nwi
6
14
Spencer, Duvontae
Blessed Mother T
11.87
nwi
3
15
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
11.87
nwi
4
16
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
11.91
nwi
4
17
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
11.97
nwi
2
18
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
11.99
nwi
2
19
Dalupang, Darren
Neil McNeil
12.03
nwi
3
20
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
12.05
nwi
1
21
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
12.13
nwi
1
22
Jorda, Joshua
Michael Power-St
12.16
nwi
5
23
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.20
nwi
1
24
Ordan, Ian
Mary Ward
12.23
nwi
6
25
Agulefo, Ugo
St Patrick - Tor
12.26
nwi
7
26
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
12.28
nwi
3
27
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
12.33
nwi
5
28
Vicente, Cody
Bishop Marrocco-
12.34
nwi
5
29
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.35
nwi
4
30
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
12.38
nwi
8
31
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
12.40
nwi
1
32
Tacay-Nichols, Nat
Pope John Paul I
12.41
nwi
6
33
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
12.52
nwi
3
34
Aquino, Ira
St Patrick - Tor
12.55
nwi
4
35
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
12.61
nwi
2
36
Vieira, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
12.63
nwi
8
37
Palmer, Clifton
Blessed Mother T
12.68
nwi
5
38
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
12.79
nwi
6
38
Di Carmine, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.79
nwi
2
40
Sribalasuhabiramam,
Pope John Paul I
12.82
nwi
4
41
Congiusti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
12.92
nwi
8
42
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
13.12
nwi
6
43
Scida, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
13.16
nwi
6
44
McSween, Jason
Dante Alighieri
13.21
nwi
4
45
St. Louis, Kimron
Dante Alighieri
13.29
nwi
3
46
Wong, Simon
St Basil the Gre
13.41
nwi
7
47
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
13.45
nwi
5
48
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
13.51
nwi
1
49
Kannampuzha, Alfre
Neil McNeil
13.57
nwi
7
50
Paccioco, Josh
Senator O’Conn
13.79
nwi
6
51
Ponce, Ian
St Basil the Gre
13.93
nwi
2
52
Reboja, Richard
St Basil the Gre
14.07
nwi
5
53
Fulga, Tom
Tanebaum Communi
14.43
nwi
1
54
Henderin, Derek
St Basil the Gre
14.78
nwi
2
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.33
nwi
1
2
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
13.34
nwi
1
3
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
13.39
nwi
1
4
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
13.40
nwi
1
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.42
nwi
1
6
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
13.57
nwi
1
7
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
13.82
nwi
1
8
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
13.96
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
13.31
nwi
6
2
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.35
nwi
3
3
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.43
nwi
8
4
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
13.48
nwi
2
5
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
13.59
nwi
4
6
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
13.63
nwi
2
7
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
13.67
nwi
1
8
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
13.70
nwi
6
9
Masella, Olivia
Bishop Allen Aca
13.86
nwi
7
10
Santini, Rachel
Father John Redm
14.03
nwi
6
11
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
14.03
nwi
7
12
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
14.08
nwi
4
13
Spooner, Sydney
Senator O’Conn
14.14
nwi
5
14
White, Lyriq
Dante Alighieri
14.17
nwi
5
15
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
14.19
nwi
2
16
Sterling, Keefa
St Mary's - Toro
14.26
nwi
2
17
Marchand, Alison
Bishop Allen Aca
14.34
nwi
1
18
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
14.34
nwi
8
19
Ragone, Juliana
Dante Alighieri
14.41
nwi
3
20
Fontenelle, Caitli
Senator O’Conn
14.41
nwi
7
21
Marron, Nicole
Mary Ward
14.52
nwi
6
22
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
14.61
nwi
4
23
Amaning, Trianna
St Joseph's Coll
14.62
nwi
6
24
Brennan-Pike, Madi
Cardinal Newman
14.65
nwi
7
25
Bovell, Tekeisha
Notre Dame - Tor
14.70
nwi
3
26
Mailloux, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
14.70
nwi
8
27
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
14.71
nwi
5
28
Berardi, Sara
Loretto Abbey
14.75
nwi
2
29
Bastos, Carla
Dante Alighieri
14.75
nwi
8
30
Francis, Christina
Senator O’Conn
14.82
nwi
6
31
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
14.90
nwi
2
32
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
14.90
nwi
8
33
Sergejev, Teodora
Bishop Allen Aca
15.09
nwi
6
34
Hall, Caroline
St Joseph's Coll
15.10
nwi
4
35
Perrella, Stefania
Michael Power-St
15.12
nwi
3
36
Lau, Kaylyn
Mary Ward
15.16
nwi
3
37
Vivero, Lorenza
Dante Alighieri
15.27
nwi
7
38
Pagaduan, Erica
Marshall McLuhan
15.37
nwi
2
39
Ramos, Kathrina
Notre Dame - Tor
15.40
nwi
5
40
Decella, Mary Clai
Dante Alighieri
15.54
nwi
5
41
Roscetti, Daniela
Loretto Abbey
15.55
nwi
1
42
Martin, Mary
Notre Dame - Tor
15.58
nwi
5
43
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
15.58
nwi
6
44
Reyes, Abigail
St Joseph's Morr
15.60
nwi
3
45
Rodriguez, Valerie
Marshall McLuhan
15.65
nwi
8
46
Credito, Cazandra
Loretto College
15.80
nwi
1
47
Saeed, Aneela
Marshall McLuhan
15.86
nwi
2
48
Gordon, Shiana
Loretto College
15.87
nwi
4
49
Cazes, Daniela
St Joseph's Coll
16.09
nwi
1
50
DiNuccio, Sabrina
Michael Power-St
16.11
nwi
7
51
Tannis, Aliyah
Loretto Abbey
16.22
nwi
4
52
Mutware, Ange
Bishop Allen Aca
16.82
nwi
7
53
Uh, Dyan
Jean Vanier Cath
17.07
nwi
4
54
Maramot, Nina
Notre Dame - Tor
17.28
nwi
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
13.10
nwi
1
2
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
13.19
nwi
1
3
Adeyshian, Faisala
Father Henry Car
13.28
nwi
1
4
Maddocks, Isabel
Loretto Abbey
13.37
nwi
1
5
Kanu, Yainkain
St Basil the Gre
13.47
nwi
1
6
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
13.49
nwi
1
7
May, Chilliana
Dante Alighieri
13.86
nwi
1
8
Otule, Oge
Notre Dame - Tor
14.02
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
13.35
nwi
1
2
Kanu, Yainkain
St Basil the Gre
13.46
nwi
9
3
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
13.63
nwi
3
4
Adeyshian, Faisala
Father Henry Car
13.71
nwi
5
5
May, Chilliana
Dante Alighieri
13.79
nwi
8
6
Maddocks, Isabel
Loretto Abbey
13.80
nwi
4
7
Otule, Oge
Notre Dame - Tor
13.80
nwi
6
8
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
13.85
nwi
2
9
Toussaint, Keyanna
Notre Dame - Tor
13.97
nwi
5
10
Julien, Krystel
Senator O’Conn
14.00
nwi
6
11
Ghent, Keiyana
Senator O’Conn
14.06
nwi
8
12
Mou, Jody
University of To
14.06
nwi
10
13
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
14.06
nwi
8
14
Yoshida, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
14.11
nwi
7
15
Soriano, Yanely
St Joseph's Coll
14.15
nwi
4
16
Callender, Makayla
Pope John Paul I
14.18
nwi
10
17
Worrell, Serenity
Pope John Paul I
14.22
nwi
6
18
Tucci, Mikayla
Notre Dame - Tor
14.31
nwi
8
19
Williams, Alana
Michael Power-St
14.39
nwi
1
20
Imafidon, Ever
St Joseph's Morr
14.41
nwi
4
21
Komasa, Safi
St Joseph's Coll
14.42
nwi
1
22
Campbell, Akilah
St Patrick - Tor
14.42
nwi
9
23
Innack, Keirra
ESC Saint-Frere-
14.45
nwi
1
24
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
14.46
nwi
7
25
Mitchell, Amber
Pope John Paul I
14.46
nwi
6
26
Iwelomen, Anita
Pope John Paul I
14.58
nwi
1
27
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
14.61
nwi
10
28
Ganesh, Remeya
Pope John Paul I
14.66
nwi
5
29
Wong, Ashley
University of To
14.66
nwi
7
30
Yarcia, Hannah
Notre Dame - Tor
14.68
nwi
7
31
Pobereshnikova, Ag
Bishop Allen Aca
14.68
nwi
2
32
Marco, Karen Anne
Mary Ward
14.69
nwi
3
33
Akal, Aniah
Francis Liberman
14.74
nwi
6
34
McGrath, Carly Ann
Dante Alighieri
14.77
nwi
8
35
Reyes, Hailey
Mary Ward
14.80
nwi
3
36
Llwelyn, Lavonie
Michael Power-St
14.80
nwi
4
37
Robinson, Alexis
Loretto College
14.83
nwi
8
38
Muccin, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
14.85
nwi
1
39
Jiang, Arlene
University of To
14.85
nwi
5
40
Bahlmann, Petra
St Patrick - Tor
14.86
nwi
10
41
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
14.87
nwi
9
42
Lee, Catherine
Michael Power-St
14.91
nwi
8
43
Vitto, Nathalie
Senator O’Conn
14.92
nwi
5
44
Mandarano, Alexis
Bishop Allen Aca
15.01
nwi
5
45
Lorenzo, Ashley
Cardinal Newman
15.06
nwi
2
46
Chen, Deijah
Notre Dame - Tor
15.07
nwi
9
47
Gao, Cindy
University of To
15.21
nwi
7
48
Collins, Julia
Bishop Allen Aca
15.22
nwi
4
49
Gomez, Sandra
Francis Liberman
15.42
nwi
9
50
Tsao, Kathlene
Michael Power-St
15.44
nwi
7
51
Zhou, Danielle
University of To
15.46
nwi
10
52
Lanoue, Gabrielle
ESC Saint-Frere-
15.50
nwi
10
53
Manarin, Julia
Bishop Allen Aca
15.52
nwi
3
54
Pereira, Maia
St Joseph's Coll
15.54
nwi
10
55
Parvaneh, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
15.57
nwi
2
56
Gujol, Chelsea
Cardinal Newman
15.64
nwi
9
57
Ndomateza, Gilda
ESC Saint-Frere-
15.66
nwi
7
58
Daniel, Kaylin
St Joseph's Coll
15.67
nwi
2
59
Quipo, Kreenah
Jean Vanier Cath
15.69
nwi
7
60
Refani, Jennifer
Loretto College
15.78
nwi
6
61
Grant, Jahmya
St Joseph's Coll
15.82
nwi
8
62
Biricz, Lauren
Loretto Abbey
15.89
nwi
3
63
Bonghanya, Alilo
ESC Saint-Frere-
16.22
nwi
2
64
Rallos, Joyce
Loretto College
16.62
nwi
1
65
Supnet, Trisha
Loretto College
18.05
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.94
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.16
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.19
nwi
1
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.28
nwi
1
5
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.34
nwi
1
6
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.49
nwi
1
7
Crvzat-whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
13.58
nwi
1
8
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.64
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
13.03
nwi
2
2
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.08
nwi
6
3
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.12
nwi
2
4
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.21
nwi
7
5
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.32
nwi
1
6
Crvzat-whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
13.33
nwi
1
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.35
nwi
3
8
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.42
nwi
5
9
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.51
nwi
4
10
Mahinay, Mia
Pope John Paul I
13.58
nwi
5
11
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
13.63
nwi
6
12
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
13.64
nwi
7
13
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.66
nwi
4
14
Ricketts-Ewen, Nik
Bishop Marrocco-
13.78
nwi
3
15
Capozzolo, Simone
Bishop Allen Aca
13.84
nwi
4
16
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.89
nwi
1
17
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
13.99
nwi
7
18
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
14.07
nwi
6
19
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.32
nwi
3
20
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
14.33
nwi
3
21
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
14.45
nwi
4
22
Akom, Fendi
Senator O’Conn
14.46
nwi
5
23
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
14.51
nwi
7
24
Dela Cruz, karen
Jean Vanier Cath
14.67
nwi
2
25
Goulart, Savannah
Michael Power-St
14.80
nwi
2
26
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
14.81
nwi
5
27
Flores, Vanessa
Dante Alighieri
14.92
nwi
6
28
Browne, Leneisha
St Mary's - Toro
14.94
nwi
3
29
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.96
nwi
2
30
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
15.02
nwi
4
31
Jose, Angelique
Senator O’Conn
15.04
nwi
7
32
Basamot, Lauren
Notre Dame - Tor
15.06
nwi
1
33
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
15.08
nwi
4
34
Semayi, Nahomie
ESC Saint-Frere-
15.15
nwi
3
35
Govaert, Nina
Monsignor Percy
15.23
nwi
6
36
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
15.30
nwi
1
37
Meriel, Yca
St Joseph's Coll
15.30
nwi
1
38
Asencio, Charlene
Loretto College
15.32
nwi
5
39
Canillo, Christian
St Joseph's Coll
15.41
nwi
5
40
Rovelyn Abacan, Ni
St Joseph's Morr
15.43
nwi
2
41
Alexander, Siobahn
Senator O’Conn
15.77
nwi
2
42
Lupo, Vanessa
Loretto Abbey
16.12
nwi
4
43
Olivia, Milena
ESC Saint-Frere-
16.16
nwi
7
44
Partington, Sarena
Michael Power-St
16.20
nwi
4
45
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
16.48
nwi
7
46
Mangaliman, Jenely
Loretto College
17.44
nwi
2
47
Saraswati, Karuna
St Patrick - Tor
18.51
nwi
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
181737 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
4 shares:
TDCAA Track Championships
,
Anne & Max Tanenbaum C H A-wal Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TDCAA Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
182
1
539
2011
1
153
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!